Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Irene Sofía

Irene Sofía (Celebrity & Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment and social media marketing

Tags: Entertainment, Film & Television Actors

Reach: 415,695
Engagement: 1.32%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Irene Sofía

Contact Irene For Free Today

Irene Sofía, a highly talented celebrity and influencer, has made a name for herself in the world of film and television acting. With her immense passion for storytelling and her exceptional acting skills, Irene has captivated audiences around the globe. Through her compelling performances on the silver screen and small screen, she has garnered a loyal fanbase who admire her versatility and dedication to her craft. Irene Sofía’s presence in the entertainment industry continues to shine brightly as she effortlessly brings characters to life, leaving an indelible mark in the realms of film and television acting.

Visit Irene's Instagram page

Irene Sofía's Contacts

Last updated: 7th August 2025

Irene Sofía Own Office

Do you want to contact Irene Sofía?

Get all the essential Irene Sofía contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Irene Sofía's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Irene Sofía
  • Analyze Irene Sofía's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Irene Sofía is connected to
  • See charities that Irene Sofía is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics