John Gregory-Smith

John Gregory-Smith

Chef
Industry: Food and travel

ACCESS NOW FOR FREE

Reach: 103K
Engagement: 3.66 %

  • @johngs
  • 8.7K

ACCESS NOW FOR FREE

How to contact John Gregory-Smith

If you're looking for John Gregory-Smith's contacts, to get in touch with him for a business opportunity, collaboration or event appearance you're in the right place. The Handbook is the #1 celebrity platform, giving you all the contacts you need for John Gregory-Smith's Agent and Manager. This includes email address, phone number and address. Simply sign up today for a free trial and you can get instant access to all of John Gregory-Smith's contacts, plus over 643K other celebrities and influencers.

How to contact John Gregory-Smith's agent for commercial engagements

A number of people are interested in contacting John Gregory-Smith's management and agent for potential commercial opportunities and business-to-business engagements. Let The Handbook help you to contact John Gregory-Smith's agents about any specific business enquiries you may have. Click here for full details and to start exploring the platform today for free.

How to gift a product to John Gregory-Smith?

Getting your product in front of a celebrity like John Gregory-Smith could be an invaluable opportunity for your business. And with The Handbook, it couldn’t be easier to get started. We provide you with full contact details for John Gregory-Smith's Agent and Manager. Let us help you contact John Gregory-Smith today, or use our extensive search facility to explore over 643K other profiles. You can sign up for a free trial today to get started.

John Gregory-Smith's Contacts

Last updated: 20th August 2025

Do you want to contact John Gregory-Smith?

Get all the essential John Gregory-Smith contacts so you can get in touch with him about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you John Gregory-Smith's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Manager.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74%
of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6
for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34%
of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for John Gregory-Smith
  • Analyze John Gregory-Smith's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that John Gregory-Smith is connected to
  • See charities that John Gregory-Smith is connected to

About John Gregory-Smith

John Gregory-Smith is a diverse and captivating celebrity, known for his expertise in global cuisine and his ability to bring exotic flavors from around the world to the masses. As a renowned food writer, presenter, and author, he has become a recognizable face in the culinary world, having appeared on numerous TV shows and authored several successful cookbooks. With his contagious enthusiasm for exploring different cultures through food, John Gregory-Smith has captured the attention of food enthusiasts and celebrity followers alike, solidifying his status as a culinary icon.

John Gregory-Smith's Instagram: @johngs

John Gregory-Smith's Twitter: @mightyspice

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics