Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Aaron Della Vedova

Aaron Della Vedova (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencing

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Lifestyle

Reach: 50,809
Engagement: 1.58%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Aaron Della Vedova

Contact Aaron For Free Today

Aaron Della Vedova is a prominent influencer who has gained considerable recognition in the art and photography world. With a passion for both mediums, Aaron has managed to build a strong online presence, promoting cutting-edge artists and shining a spotlight on talented photographers. Through his engaging content and captivating storytelling, Aaron has become a trusted voice within the creative community, providing invaluable exposure and support to emerging talents. Embracing his role as an influencer, he consistently fosters a sense of unity and collaboration among artists and photographers, making Aaron Della Vedova an invaluable figure in the industry.

Aaron Della Vedova has been a part of numerous key marketing campaigns as an Influencer, showcasing his creativity and influence in the digital sphere. One notable campaign he was involved in was for a popular travel brand, where he captured stunning photos and videos of their destinations, enticing his followers to book their own trips. Another successful collaboration was with a well-known fashion brand, where he showcased their latest collection in a series of engaging and stylish posts. Aaron is active on social media platforms such as Instagram and YouTube, where he shares his travel adventures, fashion tips, and lifestyle content with his engaged audience. His authentic and engaging posts have garnered him a loyal following and have made him a sought-after influencer for brands looking to reach a wider audience.

Visit Aaron's Instagram page

Aaron Della Vedova's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Aaron Della Vedova Own Office

Do you want to contact Aaron Della Vedova?

Get all the essential Aaron Della Vedova contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Aaron Della Vedova's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Aaron Della Vedova
  • Analyze Aaron Della Vedova's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Aaron Della Vedova is connected to
  • See charities that Aaron Della Vedova is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics