Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Alberto Buzzanca

Alberto Buzzanca (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Lifestyle

Reach: 93,518
Engagement: 4.23%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Alberto Buzzanca

Contact Alberto For Free Today

Alberto Buzzanca is an influential figure in the world of photography, particularly known for his artistic approach and unique perspective. As one of the leading photographers, Alberto Buzzanca has established himself as an exceptional talent in capturing captivating images that effortlessly blend creativity and visual storytelling. His work attracts a wide audience, and fellow artists and photographers admire his ability to capture the essence of a subject and evoke emotions through his lens. Alberto Buzzanca’s contributions to the art of photography continue to inspire and influence aspiring photographers, making him a highly regarded figure in the industry.

Alberto Buzzanca has been a notable figure in the field of social media marketing and has been involved in several key marketing campaigns. Known for his vibrant personality and unique content, Buzzanca has successfully collaborated with various brands to reach wider audiences through social media platforms. As an influencer, he has actively engaged with his followers on popular platforms such as Instagram, YouTube, and TikTok. With an impressive following of over a million on Instagram, Buzzanca has been able to effectively promote brands by showcasing their products in creative ways, capturing the attention of his diverse fan base. Through his innovative and engaging marketing campaigns, Buzzanca has helped brands gain visibility and drive sales, making him a sought-after influencer in the world of social media marketing.

Visit Alberto's Instagram page

Alberto Buzzanca's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025


Do you want to contact Alberto Buzzanca?

Get all the essential Alberto Buzzanca contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Alberto Buzzanca's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Alberto Buzzanca
  • Analyze Alberto Buzzanca's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Alberto Buzzanca is connected to
  • See charities that Alberto Buzzanca is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics