Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Alicia Dobson

Alicia Dobson (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing/influencer marketing

Tags: Lifestyle, Stylists / Make-Up Artists

Reach: 36,597
Engagement: 1.04%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Alicia Dobson

Contact Alicia For Free Today

Alicia Dobson is a prominent influencer in the fashion and beauty industry, known for her impeccable style and flawless make-up looks. With a background as a stylist and make-up artist, Alicia showcases her expertise through her content, which often features tutorials, product reviews, and fashion inspiration. Her keen eye for fashion trends and ability to create stunning make-up looks has earned her a strong following of enthusiasts eager to learn from her expertise. Alicia Dobson is a go-to influencer for those seeking fashion and beauty inspiration, thanks to her impressive knowledge and experience as a stylist and make-up artist.

Alicia Dobson has been an integral part of several key marketing campaigns as an influencer. With her engaging content and impressive following, she has partnered with various brands to promote their products and services effectively. One notable marketing campaign that Alicia was a part of involved collaborating with a renowned fitness brand, where she showcased their activewear collection through vibrant and inspiring posts on her Instagram account. Her ability to connect with her audience through her fitness journey and motivational posts helped the brand reach a wider demographic and increase their sales. In addition to Instagram, Alicia is also active on TikTok, where she shares entertaining and informative videos related to health, fitness, and lifestyle. Her presence and influence on multiple social media platforms make her an ideal choice for brands seeking to elevate their marketing strategies and reach a diverse audience.

Visit Alicia's Instagram page

Alicia Dobson's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Alicia Dobson Own Office

Do you want to contact Alicia Dobson?

Get all the essential Alicia Dobson contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Alicia Dobson's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Alicia Dobson
  • Analyze Alicia Dobson's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Alicia Dobson is connected to
  • See charities that Alicia Dobson is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics