Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Angel Giraldez

Angel Giraldez (Artist)


Industry: The job sector that Influencer Angel Giraldez works in is the creative industry

How to contact Angel Giraldez

Contact Angel For Free Today

Angel Giraldez is a renowned artist and influencer in the world of miniature painting. With his exceptional skills and eye for detail, he has become an influential figure within the hobby, inspiring aspiring painters around the globe. His work is often featured in prestigious publications and his tutorials are sought after by enthusiasts looking to improve their craft. As an influencer, Angel Giraldez has successfully shared his passion for painting, showcasing his techniques and pushing the boundaries of what is possible in this artistic realm.

Angel Giraldez's Contacts

Last updated: 21st August 2025

Angel Giraldez Own Office

Do you want to contact Angel Giraldez?

Get all the essential Angel Giraldez contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Angel Giraldez's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Angel Giraldez
  • Analyze Angel Giraldez's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Angel Giraldez is connected to
  • See charities that Angel Giraldez is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics