Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Aygun Kencer

Aygun Kencer (Influencer)


Industry: Social media/online marketing

Reach: 16,972
Engagement: 8.51%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Aygun Kencer

Contact Aygun For Free Today

Aygun Kencer is a prominent influencer known for her captivating content across various social media platforms. With her unique style and engaging personality, she has garnered a substantial following and has emerged as a well-respected voice in the influencer community. Aygun’s expertise lies in sharing her fashion sense, beauty tips, and travel adventures, inspiring her followers with her impeccable taste and aesthetic. Her impact as an influencer extends beyond her online presence, as she collaborates with renowned brands and promotes charitable causes. Aygun Kencer’s positive influence has made her a sought-after influencer, admired by many for her authentic and engaging approach.

Visit Aygun's Instagram page

Aygun Kencer's Contacts

Last updated: 11th August 2025

Aygun Kencer Own Office

Do you want to contact Aygun Kencer?

Get all the essential Aygun Kencer contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Aygun Kencer's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Aygun Kencer
  • Analyze Aygun Kencer's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Aygun Kencer is connected to
  • See charities that Aygun Kencer is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics