Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Big Dreez

Big Dreez (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencer/entertainment

Tags: African-American / Black, Entertainment, Music, Rappers, Youtube

Reach: 1,341,388
Engagement: 5.42%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Big Dreez

Contact Big For Free Today

Big Dreez is an influential African-American rapper who has made a significant impact in the music industry. As a rising star, Big Dreez has garnered attention and widespread recognition for her impressive talent and unique style. With her powerful and empowering lyrics, she effortlessly connects with her audience, resonating with the experiences and struggles faced by the Black community. Big Dreez’s rise to prominence serves as a testament to her immense talent, making her one of the most promising Black influencers in the world of rap.

Big Dreez, as an influential figure in the fashion and lifestyle space, has been involved in several key marketing campaigns that have made a significant impact on the industry. One notable campaign involved collaborating with renowned luxury fashion brands to promote their latest collections. Through captivating visuals and engaging content, Big Dreez successfully enhanced brand awareness and generated excitement among their large online following. Additionally, they have also partnered with prominent beauty and skincare companies, showcasing their products and sharing honest reviews with their audience, resulting in increased sales and brand loyalty. With an impressive presence on social media platforms, Big Dreez is most active on Instagram and YouTube, where they regularly share fashion hauls, styling tips, and lifestyle vlogs, connecting with their followers on a personal level. Their authentic and relatable approach has attracted a diverse and engaged community, enabling them to connect with brands and influence consumer behavior effectively.

Visit Big's Instagram page

Big Dreez's Contacts

Last updated: 3rd August 2025


Do you want to contact Big Dreez?

Get all the essential Big Dreez contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Big Dreez's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Big Dreez
  • Analyze Big Dreez's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Big Dreez is connected to
  • See charities that Big Dreez is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics