Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Binta Labaran

Binta Labaran (Influencer)


Industry: Social media industry

Tags: Entertainment, Music, Singers

Reach: 271,347
Engagement: 0.29%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Binta Labaran

Contact Binta For Free Today

Binta Labaran is a rising influencer known for her impactful content and incredible vocal talent. As one of the most charismatic singers on social media, Labaran mesmerizes her audience with her stunning performances and soulful voice. With a distinctive style that effortlessly blends various genres, Labaran has garnered a large following who eagerly anticipate her next musical creation. Her impressive range and ability to connect with her audience have made her a sought-after artist, captivating listeners worldwide. Binta Labaran’s dynamic presence in the music industry continues to shape the landscape for aspiring singers and admirers alike.

Binta Labaran, an influential figure in the social media industry, has been involved in several key marketing campaigns that have left a lasting impact. With a solid presence on various social media platforms, Binta has worked with renowned brands and played an instrumental role in promoting their products and services. Through engaging and creative content, she effectively captures the attention of her followers and creates a strong brand presence. Binta Labaran is particularly active on Instagram, where she showcases her unique style and shares lifestyle tips and recommendations. Her influential presence on this platform has positioned her as a go-to source for fashion, beauty, and lifestyle trends. Additionally, Binta leverages platforms like Twitter and YouTube to connect with a larger audience and extend her influence even further.

Visit Binta's Instagram page

Binta Labaran's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Binta Labaran Own Office

Do you want to contact Binta Labaran?

Get all the essential Binta Labaran contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Binta Labaran's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Binta Labaran
  • Analyze Binta Labaran's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Binta Labaran is connected to
  • See charities that Binta Labaran is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics