Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Brendan Meyers

Brendan Meyers (Fitness Influencer)


Industry: Fitness

Tags: Fitness, Health & Fitness

Reach: 316,604
Engagement: 0.51%

How to contact Brendan Meyers

Contact Brendan For Free Today

Brendan Meyers is a renowned fitness influencer who has made a significant impact in the fitness world. With his impressive physique and passion for health, he has gained a large following on social media platforms. Brendan’s content focuses on providing fitness enthusiasts with valuable advice, workout routines, and nutrition tips to help individuals achieve their fitness goals. Through his engaging videos and motivational posts, he inspires his followers to lead a healthy lifestyle. Brendan’s dedication to fitness and his ability to connect with his audience has solidified his position as a top fitness influencer.

Brendan Meyers, a well-known fitness influencer, has been involved in several key marketing campaigns targeted towards health and fitness enthusiasts. One of the most notable campaigns he has been a part of is promoting workout apparel and equipment for various fitness brands. Through his engaging and informative content, Brendan has been able to showcase the effectiveness and benefits of these products to his audience. Additionally, he has collaborated with nutrition and supplement companies to promote their products and educate his followers on the importance of proper nutrition in achieving fitness goals. Brendan is active on various social media platforms, including Instagram, YouTube, and Facebook, where he shares workout routines, health tips, and motivational content to inspire and help others in their fitness journey.

Visit Brendan's Instagram page

Visit Brendan's X - Twitter page

Brendan Meyers's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Brendan Meyers Own Office

Do you want to contact Brendan Meyers?

Get all the essential Brendan Meyers contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Brendan Meyers's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Brendan Meyers
  • Analyze Brendan Meyers's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Brendan Meyers is connected to
  • See charities that Brendan Meyers is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics