Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Brett Azar

Brett Azar (Actor)


Industry: Entertainment

Tags: Entertainment

Reach: 18,547
Engagement: 1.43%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Brett Azar

Contact Brett For Free Today

Brett Azar is a prominent influencer who has made a name for himself in the world of film and fitness. With over thousands of followers across various social media platforms, Brett has been able to leverage his influence to inspire and motivate others through his fitness journey. As a former bodybuilder, Brett’s impressive physique and dedication to health and wellness have captured the attention of many, allowing him to collaborate with renowned brands and share his expertise and passion for fitness with his followers. His charismatic personality and authentic approach to sharing his experiences make him a valuable influencer in the industry.

Visit Brett's Instagram page

Brett Azar's Contacts

Last updated: 7th August 2025


Do you want to contact Brett Azar?

Get all the essential Brett Azar contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Brett Azar's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Brett Azar
  • Analyze Brett Azar's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Brett Azar is connected to
  • See charities that Brett Azar is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics