Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Carin Verbruggen

Carin Verbruggen (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Tags: Beauty, Fashion, Food, Health & Fitness, Lifestyle, Music

Reach: 7,031
Engagement: 1.31%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Carin Verbruggen

Contact Carin For Free Today

Carin Verbruggen is a renowned influencer who has made a significant impact in the digital world. With a large following on various social media platforms, Carin has successfully built her personal brand by sharing her expertise in the lifestyle and travel niches. Through her captivating content, Carin effortlessly influences her audience to explore new places, try new products, and embrace a well-rounded lifestyle. Her authentic and engaging approach has garnered her a loyal fan base, making her one of the most influential figures in the influencer community.

Visit Carin's Instagram page

Carin Verbruggen's Contacts

Last updated: 6th August 2025

Carin Verbruggen Own Office

Do you want to contact Carin Verbruggen?

Get all the essential Carin Verbruggen contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Carin Verbruggen's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Carin Verbruggen
  • Analyze Carin Verbruggen's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Carin Verbruggen is connected to
  • See charities that Carin Verbruggen is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics