Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Carl Friedrik

Carl Friedrik (Entrepreneur)


Industry: Social media marketing

Reach: 82,710
Engagement: 0.24%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Carl Friedrik

Contact Carl For Free Today

Carl Friedrik is a prominent influencer in the fashion and lifestyle niche, known for his impeccable taste and refined style. With a strong presence on social media platforms, Carl captivates his followers with his expertly curated content featuring luxury fashion, fine craftsmanship, and elegant design. Through his genuine passion for quality and timeless aesthetics, Carl has established himself as a go-to source for inspiration and advice, offering his audience a glimpse into the world of sophistication and elegance. As an influencer, Carl Friedrik continues to captivate his followers with his influential opinions and unique perspectives on the latest fashion trends.

Visit Carl's Instagram page

Carl Friedrik's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Carl Friedrik Own Office

Do you want to contact Carl Friedrik?

Get all the essential Carl Friedrik contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Carl Friedrik's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Carl Friedrik
  • Analyze Carl Friedrik's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Carl Friedrik is connected to
  • See charities that Carl Friedrik is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics