Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Carlito Paes

Carlito Paes (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment and social media marketing

Tags: Authors, Parents

Reach: 108,923
Engagement: 1.61%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Carlito Paes

Contact Carlito For Free Today

Carlito Paes is a noteworthy influencer in the world of literature and authors. With his profound knowledge and passion for books, Paes has established himself as a prominent figure in the literary community. As an advocate for diverse stories and unique perspectives, he actively promotes both established and emerging authors, encouraging the discovery and appreciation of literary gems. Through his engaging content and insightful reviews, Paes has captivated a loyal following, inspiring readers to expand their literary horizons and explore the world of words.

Visit Carlito's Instagram page

Carlito Paes's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Carlito Paes Own Office

Do you want to contact Carlito Paes?

Get all the essential Carlito Paes contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Carlito Paes's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Carlito Paes
  • Analyze Carlito Paes's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Carlito Paes is connected to
  • See charities that Carlito Paes is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics