Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Caterina Caselli Sugar

Caterina Caselli Sugar (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment

Reach: 12,676
Engagement: 4.22%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Caterina Caselli Sugar

Contact Caterina For Free Today

Caterina Caselli Sugar is a renowned influencer who has gained a significant online following through her captivating content and unique personality. With a focus on various topics such as fashion, beauty, and lifestyle, Caterina showcases her expertise and impeccable style, influencing and inspiring her followers. Through her engaging posts and relatable captions, she has become a trusted source of inspiration for many, encouraging individuals to embrace their individuality and express themselves freely. Caterina Caselli Sugar’s presence as an influencer has had a significant impact on her followers, establishing her as a prominent figure in the digital realm.

Visit Caterina's Instagram page

Caterina Caselli Sugar's Contacts

Last updated: 14th August 2025

Caterina Caselli Sugar Own Office

Do you want to contact Caterina Caselli Sugar?

Get all the essential Caterina Caselli Sugar contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Caterina Caselli Sugar's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Caterina Caselli Sugar
  • Analyze Caterina Caselli Sugar's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Caterina Caselli Sugar is connected to
  • See charities that Caterina Caselli Sugar is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics