Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Chloe Miles

Chloe Miles (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencing

Tags: Bloggers / Vloggers, Business, Fashion, Fashion Businesspeople

How to contact Chloe Miles

Contact Chloe For Free Today

Chloe Miles is a prominent influencer who has established herself as a leading figure in the fashion industry. With a strong presence on social media platforms, she has amassed a large following of fashion enthusiasts who turn to her for style inspiration and insights into the latest trends. Known for her impeccable sense of style and business acumen, Chloe has become a go-to resource for both consumers and fashion businesspeople alike. Her expertise in the industry has enabled her to collaborate with renowned brands and establish herself as a trusted authority in the fashion world.

Chloe Miles, a renowned influencer, has been an integral part of numerous key marketing campaigns that have shaped the digital landscape. Her expertise and extensive reach across various social media platforms have made her the go-to influencer for brands seeking to connect with their target audience. Notably, Chloe has collaborated with major fashion brands, such as Gucci and Zara, to create engaging content that resonates with her followers. Her partnership with these brands has resulted in successful marketing campaigns, increasing brand visibility and driving sales. Chloe is an active presence on Instagram, where she shares her fashion-forward outfits and lifestyle content to her millions of followers. Additionally, she is also active on YouTube, providing fashion hauls, beauty tutorials, and vlogs that further solidify her status as a trusted influencer among her loyal fanbase.

Visit Chloe's Instagram page

Visit Chloe's X - Twitter page

Chloe Miles's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Chloe Miles Own Office

Do you want to contact Chloe Miles?

Get all the essential Chloe Miles contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Chloe Miles's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Chloe Miles
  • Analyze Chloe Miles's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Chloe Miles is connected to
  • See charities that Chloe Miles is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics