Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Chrissi Hernandez

Chrissi Hernandez (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Reach: 27,196
Engagement: 0.47%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Chrissi Hernandez

Contact Chrissi For Free Today

Chrissi Hernandez is an accomplished social media influencer who has gained significant recognition for her impactful presence on various platforms. With a dedicated following, she has successfully crafted her personal brand and has become an influential figure in the digital world. Through her engaging content and relatable personality, Chrissi has gained the trust of her audience, allowing her to effectively promote brands and products. As an influencer, she has proven her ability to connect with others and use her platform for positive influence and inspiration.

Visit Chrissi's Instagram page

Chrissi Hernandez's Contacts

Last updated: 15th August 2025

Chrissi Hernandez Own Office

Do you want to contact Chrissi Hernandez?

Get all the essential Chrissi Hernandez contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Chrissi Hernandez's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Chrissi Hernandez
  • Analyze Chrissi Hernandez's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Chrissi Hernandez is connected to
  • See charities that Chrissi Hernandez is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics