Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Claire Queb

Claire Queb (Influencer)


Industry: Social media sector

Reach: 52,916
Engagement: 1.45%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Claire Queb

Contact Claire For Free Today

Claire Queb is a highly influential social media personality and self-proclaimed fashionista, known for her trendsetting style and impactful content. As an influencer, she has gained a massive following across various platforms, where she regularly shares her fashion tips, beauty routines, and lifestyle insights. With her keen eye for aesthetics and her ability to effortlessly curate captivating visuals, Claire Queb has become a go-to source of inspiration for fashion enthusiasts and aspiring influencers alike. Her ability to connect with her audience and consistently deliver engaging content has earned her the well-deserved reputation of a true influencer in the fashion industry.

Visit Claire's Instagram page

Claire Queb's Contacts

Last updated: 23rd August 2025


Do you want to contact Claire Queb?

Get all the essential Claire Queb contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Claire Queb's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Claire Queb
  • Analyze Claire Queb's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Claire Queb is connected to
  • See charities that Claire Queb is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics