Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Cole Labrant

Cole Labrant (Influencer)


Industry: Social media/influencer marketing

Tags: Bloggers / Vloggers, Parents

Reach: 4,973,126
Engagement: 13.51%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Cole Labrant

Contact Cole For Free Today

Cole LaBrant is a well-known influencer who has gained a massive following on various social media platforms. With his charismatic personality and engaging content, Cole has successfully built a strong online presence, particularly on platforms like Instagram and YouTube. As an influencer, he creates a wide range of content, including lifestyle, family, and comedy videos. Cole’s genuine and relatable approach to connecting with his audience has allowed him to establish a loyal fan base, making him a prominent figure in the influencer community.

Cole LaBrant, a prominent social media influencer, has been involved in several key marketing campaigns throughout his career. One notable campaign he participated in was for the energy drink brand, Bang Energy. Cole showcased the product in his engaging posts and videos, effectively reaching his millions of followers and creating a buzz around the brand. He has also collaborated with renowned companies such as Audible, promoting their audiobooks and encouraging his followers to indulge in the world of literature. In addition to these campaigns, Cole’s flagship brand, The LaBrant Fam, has partnered with numerous brands and companies, including fashion and lifestyle brands like Fashion Nova and Macy’s. As an influencer, Cole understands the power of social media in reaching his target audience, hence he actively maintains a strong presence on various platforms. His YouTube channel, which has amassed over 12 million subscribers, is a hub for family-friendly content and vlogs that provide an insight into his adventurous lifestyle. Cole also has a massive following on Instagram, where he shares captivating glimpses of his life, parenting moments, and sneak peeks of upcoming projects, captivating his over 7 million followers. His ever-growing presence on social media continues to make him a sought-after influencer for impactful marketing campaigns.

Visit Cole's Instagram page

Cole Labrant's Contacts

Last updated: 4th August 2025


Do you want to contact Cole Labrant?

Get all the essential Cole Labrant contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Cole Labrant's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Cole Labrant
  • Analyze Cole Labrant's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Cole Labrant is connected to
  • See charities that Cole Labrant is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics