Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Corey Congilio

Corey Congilio (Guitarist and instructor)


Industry: Entertainment industry

Tags: Entertainment, Music, Youtube

Reach: 16,872
Engagement: 4.37%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Corey Congilio

Contact Corey For Free Today

Corey Congilio is a renowned influencer in the world of guitar playing. With his expertise, talent, and engaging personality, he has successfully carved a niche for himself in the online guitar community. As an influencer, Corey thoroughly understands the power of his platform and has efficiently utilized it to inspire, educate, and entertain guitar enthusiasts across the globe. Through his captivating content, including tutorials, gear reviews, and performance videos, he has fostered a strong connection with his audience, establishing himself as a go-to resource for all things guitar-related. Corey Congilio continues to make a significant impact as an influencer, leaving a lasting impression on aspiring guitarists and enthusiasts alike.

Visit Corey's Instagram page

Corey Congilio's Contacts

Last updated: 8th August 2025

Corey Congilio Own Office

Do you want to contact Corey Congilio?

Get all the essential Corey Congilio contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Corey Congilio's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Corey Congilio
  • Analyze Corey Congilio's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Corey Congilio is connected to
  • See charities that Corey Congilio is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics