Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Daniel Bruno Grandl

Daniel Bruno Grandl (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing sector

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Lifestyle

Reach: 233,044
Engagement: 0.07%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Daniel Bruno Grandl

Contact Daniel For Free Today

Daniel Bruno Grandl, widely known as The Urbanspotter, is a prominent influencer who has made a name for himself in the realm of street style fashion and urban culture. With a keen eye for spotting emerging trends and capturing the essence of city life, Grandl has become a go-to source for artists and photographers seeking inspiration. His unique ability to curate and document the latest styles and urban aesthetics has propelled him to become one of the most sought-after influencers in the industry, making him an essential figure for artists and photographers looking to stay ahead of the curve.

Daniel Bruno Grandl, a prominent social media marketing sector influencer, has been a part of several key marketing campaigns that have made a significant impact on various brands. One of his standout campaigns was with a leading fashion retailer, where he utilized his large following on Instagram to promote their new collection to his engaged audience. His creativity and unique approach to content creation helped generate buzz and drive sales for the brand. In addition to Instagram, Daniel is also active on platforms such as YouTube and TikTok, where he continues to connect with his followers and provide valuable insights on the latest trends in social media marketing. His success in leveraging social media platforms to drive successful marketing campaigns has solidified his reputation as a top influencer in the industry.

Visit Daniel's Instagram page

Daniel Bruno Grandl's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Daniel Bruno Grandl Own Office

Do you want to contact Daniel Bruno Grandl?

Get all the essential Daniel Bruno Grandl contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Daniel Bruno Grandl's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Daniel Bruno Grandl
  • Analyze Daniel Bruno Grandl's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Daniel Bruno Grandl is connected to
  • See charities that Daniel Bruno Grandl is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics