Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Domingo Zapata

Domingo Zapata (Artist)


Industry: Art sector

Tags: Fashion, Fashion Designers

Reach: 143,653
Engagement: 0.57%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Domingo Zapata

Contact Domingo For Free Today

Domingo Zapata, a renowned Spanish-American artist, has emerged as a prominent influencer in the fashion industry. Known for his eclectic artistic style and vibrant color palettes, Zapata has successfully bridged the worlds of art and fashion. His collaborations with top fashion designers have gained him international recognition, as he effortlessly infuses his signature artistic flair into their collections. Domingo Zapata’s artistic vision and unique perspective continue to captivate fashion enthusiasts, making him a prominent figure in the world of fashion influencers.

Domingo Zapata is known for his collaborations with luxury brands and key marketing campaigns that have solidified his status as an influential figure in the art sector. He has worked with prestigious brands such as Ferrari, Coca-Cola, and Louis Vuitton, creating unique pieces of art that have been used in their marketing campaigns and events. Zapata’s vibrant and expressive style has caught the attention of art lovers and collectors worldwide, making him a sought-after artist for collaborations. On social media, Zapata is active on platforms such as Instagram and Twitter, where he shares his latest artwork, behind-the-scenes glimpses of his creative process, and updates on upcoming projects and exhibitions. Through his strong online presence, Zapata has been able to reach a wider audience and engage with fans and followers on a more personal level.

Visit Domingo's Instagram page

Domingo Zapata's Contacts

Last updated: 5th August 2025

Domingo Zapata Own Office

Do you want to contact Domingo Zapata?

Get all the essential Domingo Zapata contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Domingo Zapata's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Domingo Zapata
  • Analyze Domingo Zapata's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Domingo Zapata is connected to
  • See charities that Domingo Zapata is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics