Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Ellie Quinn

Ellie Quinn (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Authors, Bloggers / Vloggers

Reach: 48,577
Engagement: 1.54%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Ellie Quinn

Contact Ellie For Free Today

Ellie Quinn is a rising influencer who has made a name for herself in the creative industries. With a diverse background in various artistic mediums, she has attracted a substantial following among artists, photographers, and authors. Through her captivating content, Ellie showcases her talent and provides inspiration to her audience. Her ability to effortlessly blend different artistic styles and capture compelling images has not only garnered attention from fellow artists but also attracted admiration from authors seeking visually striking book covers and promotional material. Ellie’s success as an influencer lies in her ability to connect with her audience through her passion for creation and her commitment to helping other artists thrive in their respective fields.

Visit Ellie's Instagram page

Ellie Quinn's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Ellie Quinn Own Office

Do you want to contact Ellie Quinn?

Get all the essential Ellie Quinn contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Ellie Quinn's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Ellie Quinn
  • Analyze Ellie Quinn's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Ellie Quinn is connected to
  • See charities that Ellie Quinn is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics