Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Evanny Patrick

Evanny Patrick (Influencer)


Industry: Marketing and Social Media

Tags: Entertainment, Film & Television Actors, Music, Singers

Reach: 63,955
Engagement: 0.48%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Evanny Patrick

Contact Evanny For Free Today

Evanny Patrick is a popular influencer who has gained a significant following in the realm of film and television actors and singers. With her magnetic charisma and talent, she captivates her audience through her versatile performances. Evanny’s ability to seamlessly transition between acting and singing has allowed her to establish herself as a multifaceted artist. Her passion for entertainment shines through her compelling on-screen portrayals and soulful vocal performances, making her a force to be reckoned with in the industry. Evanny Patrick’s artistry and dedication continue to inspire and resonate with her ever-growing fan base.

Visit Evanny's Instagram page

Evanny Patrick's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Evanny Patrick Own Office

Do you want to contact Evanny Patrick?

Get all the essential Evanny Patrick contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Evanny Patrick's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Evanny Patrick
  • Analyze Evanny Patrick's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Evanny Patrick is connected to
  • See charities that Evanny Patrick is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics