Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Fabiula Nascimento

Fabiula Nascimento (Actress)


Industry: Social media

Tags: Entertainment, Film & Television Actors

Reach: 1,416,651
Engagement: 7.54%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Fabiula Nascimento

Contact Fabiula For Free Today

Fabiula Nascimento is a Brazilian influencer and actress known for her exceptional work in the film and television industry. With her undeniable talent and captivating presence, she has established herself as one of the most acclaimed film and television actors in Brazil. Fabiula’s versatile acting skills have allowed her to portray a wide range of characters, captivating audiences with her incredible performances. Her impressive body of work includes roles in popular films and TV shows, cementing her status as a highly sought-after talent in the Brazilian entertainment industry. Fabiula Nascimento continues to captivate audiences with her artistic prowess, solidifying her place as a prominent influencer in the realm of film and television acting.

Fabiula Nascimento has been an integral part of several key marketing campaigns as a social media influencer. With a strong following and a keen understanding of social media trends, she has effectively promoted various brands and products to her engaged audience. Fabiula is particularly active on Instagram, where she shares lifestyle, travel, and fashion content, seamlessly incorporating sponsored posts that authentically resonate with her followers. Her partnership with major brands like beauty and fashion companies has helped generate buzz and drive sales through her credible and relatable recommendations. Fabiula’s engaging content and ability to connect with her audience make her a sought-after social media influencer for marketing campaigns.

Visit Fabiula's Instagram page

Fabiula Nascimento's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Fabiula Nascimento Own Office

Do you want to contact Fabiula Nascimento?

Get all the essential Fabiula Nascimento contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Fabiula Nascimento's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Fabiula Nascimento
  • Analyze Fabiula Nascimento's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Fabiula Nascimento is connected to
  • See charities that Fabiula Nascimento is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics