Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Genevieve Burnesse

Genevieve Burnesse (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencing

Tags: Beauty, Fashion, Models, Models

Reach: 35,104
Engagement: 1.07%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Genevieve Burnesse

Contact Genevieve For Free Today

Genevieve Burnesse is a highly influential figure in the world of fashion and modeling. As an accomplished model herself, she has gained recognition and respect for her unique style, stunning looks, and confident presence both on and off the runway. Genevieve’s extensive experience in the industry has allowed her to connect with aspiring models, offering them guidance, mentorship, and valuable insights to help them succeed in their own careers. With her knowledge and expertise, she continues to inspire and empower aspiring models to embrace their individuality and reach for their dreams in the competitive world of fashion.

Genevieve Burnesse has a remarkable track record when it comes to key marketing campaigns as an influencer. One notable campaign she has been a part of is the collaboration with a leading fashion brand, where her engaging and authentic content showcased their latest collection. Her expertise in the fashion industry, combined with her large following, allowed her to effectively promote the brand and increase their visibility. Additionally, Genevieve has partnered with various beauty and lifestyle brands, creating captivating content that resonates with her audience. Active on social media platforms such as Instagram and YouTube, Genevieve has amassed a substantial following. Her visually enticing Instagram feed showcases her impeccable style, while her YouTube channel offers informative and entertaining videos on fashion, beauty, and lifestyle. Through her engaging presence on these platforms, Genevieve has successfully established herself as a sought-after influencer in the marketing industry.

Visit Genevieve's Instagram page

Genevieve Burnesse's Contacts

Last updated: 7th August 2025

Genevieve Burnesse Own Office

Do you want to contact Genevieve Burnesse?

Get all the essential Genevieve Burnesse contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Genevieve Burnesse's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Genevieve Burnesse
  • Analyze Genevieve Burnesse's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Genevieve Burnesse is connected to
  • See charities that Genevieve Burnesse is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics