Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Iman Fandi Ahmad

Iman Fandi Ahmad (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment and social media

Tags: Fashion, Models, Models

Reach: 77,894
Engagement: 5.78%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Iman Fandi Ahmad

Contact Iman For Free Today

Iman Fandi Ahmad is a rising influencer who has gained recognition in the fashion industry, particularly as a model. As the daughter of famous Singaporean footballer Fandi Ahmad, she has seamlessly transitioned into her own successful modeling career. With her striking features, impeccable style, and undeniable talent, Iman has graced numerous magazine covers and runway shows, solidifying her status as a sought-after model. Her online presence and growing social media following also contribute to her influence, as she showcases her unique fashion sense and collaborations with renowned brands. Iman Fandi Ahmad is undoubtedly making her mark in the world of modeling, captivating audiences with her charm, beauty, and undeniable talent.

Visit Iman's Instagram page

Iman Fandi Ahmad's Contacts

Last updated: 19th August 2025

Iman Fandi Ahmad Own Office

Do you want to contact Iman Fandi Ahmad?

Get all the essential Iman Fandi Ahmad contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Iman Fandi Ahmad's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Iman Fandi Ahmad
  • Analyze Iman Fandi Ahmad's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Iman Fandi Ahmad is connected to
  • See charities that Iman Fandi Ahmad is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics