Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Irma Farez

Irma Farez (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing and online content creation

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Beauty, Stylists / Make-Up Artists, Youtube

Reach: 82,447
Engagement: 0.48%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Irma Farez

Contact Irma For Free Today

Irma Farez is a highly influential figure in the world of art and fashion, renowned for her exceptional creativity and ability to capture beauty through her lens. As one of the most sought-after photographers, she has collaborated with numerous talented artists and photographers, successfully bringing their visions to life. In addition, Irma works closely with stylists and make-up artists, complementing their exquisite work with her exceptional photography skills. Her ability to seamlessly merge the worlds of art and fashion has earned her a loyal following and solidified her position as a trendsetter in the industry.

Visit Irma's Instagram page

Irma Farez's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Irma Farez Own Office

Do you want to contact Irma Farez?

Get all the essential Irma Farez contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Irma Farez's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Irma Farez
  • Analyze Irma Farez's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Irma Farez is connected to
  • See charities that Irma Farez is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics