Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Jamieson Murphy

Jamieson Murphy (Influencer)


Industry: Social media/influencer marketing

Tags: Bloggers / Vloggers, Youtube

Reach: 39,633
Engagement: 3.27%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Jamieson Murphy

Contact Jamieson For Free Today

Jamieson Murphy is a well-established influencer who has made a significant impact in the digital space. With a strong online presence, she has amassed a dedicated following who are drawn to her relatable content and authentic personality. As an influencer, Jamieson has collaborated with numerous brands, using her influence to promote products and services that align with her values and resonate with her followers. She consistently engages with her audience, creating a sense of community and fostering meaningful connections. Jamieson Murphy is a true influencer who continues to inspire and empower her followers through her digital platforms.

Jamieson Murphy, an influential figure in the marketing industry, has been an integral part of several key marketing campaigns. With an extensive following on various social media platforms, including Instagram and YouTube, Jamieson has leveraged his influence to promote products and services from reputable brands. He has partnered with popular fashion and lifestyle brands to create engaging sponsored content, showcasing his personal experience with the products and effectively driving brand awareness and consumer engagement. Jamieson’s campaigns are known for their authenticity and creative storytelling, resonating with his followers and effectively influencing their purchasing decisions. His active presence on social media platforms allows Jamieson to connect with his audience, interact with followers, and constantly refine his marketing approach for optimal results.

Visit Jamieson's Instagram page

Jamieson Murphy's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Jamieson Murphy Own Office

Do you want to contact Jamieson Murphy?

Get all the essential Jamieson Murphy contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Jamieson Murphy's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Jamieson Murphy
  • Analyze Jamieson Murphy's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Jamieson Murphy is connected to
  • See charities that Jamieson Murphy is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics