Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Jamilla Deville

Jamilla Deville (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment and media

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Fitness, Health & Fitness, Sports

How to contact Jamilla Deville

Contact Jamilla For Free Today

Jamilla Deville is a prominent influencer who has made a name for herself in the world of fitness and entertainment. As a renowned pole artist and instructor, she has garnered a strong following among artists, photographers, and fitness enthusiasts alike. With her skills and unique style, Jamilla has not only captivated audiences with captivating performances and jaw-dropping tricks but also inspired others to pursue their passions and push their creative boundaries. Her influence has extended beyond the realm of fitness, as she frequently collaborates with photographers and artists, combining her impeccable athleticism with their artistic visions, resulting in stunning visual masterpieces. With her dedication to fitness and her artistic flair, Jamilla Deville continues to inspire and captivate a diverse and ever-growing audience.

Visit Jamilla's Instagram page

Visit Jamilla's X - Twitter page

Jamilla Deville's Contacts

Last updated: 13th August 2025

Jamilla Deville Own Office

Do you want to contact Jamilla Deville?

Get all the essential Jamilla Deville contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Jamilla Deville's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Jamilla Deville
  • Analyze Jamilla Deville's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Jamilla Deville is connected to
  • See charities that Jamilla Deville is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics