Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Jane Obi

Jane Obi (Influencer)


Industry: Marketing and social media influencing

Tags: Entertainment, Film & Television Actors

Reach: 103,194
Engagement: 0.38%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Jane Obi

Contact Jane For Free Today

Jane Obi is a popular influencer in the world of film and television. With her charismatic presence and undeniable talent, she has captivated audiences worldwide. Known for her versatile acting skills, Jane has successfully portrayed a wide range of characters, from strong-willed heroines to vulnerable individuals. Her dedication to her craft and ability to bring depth and authenticity to her roles have earned her a loyal following. Jane Obi is undeniably a rising star in the industry, leaving a lasting impression on the hearts of those who watch her onscreen performances.

Visit Jane's Instagram page

Jane Obi's Contacts

Last updated: 22nd August 2025


Do you want to contact Jane Obi?

Get all the essential Jane Obi contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Jane Obi's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Jane Obi
  • Analyze Jane Obi's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Jane Obi is connected to
  • See charities that Jane Obi is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics