Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Janka Budimir

Janka Budimir (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Reach: 113,261
Engagement: 5.61%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Janka Budimir

Contact Janka For Free Today

Janka Budimir is an up-and-coming influencer with a growing following on social media platforms. As a fashion and lifestyle influencer, she showcases her unique sense of style, providing inspiration for her followers. With her eye-catching content and engaging personality, Janka has quickly become a go-to influencer in the fashion industry. Her posts feature different outfit ideas, beauty tips, and glimpses into her daily life, making her relatable and aspirational to her audience. Janka Budimir is truly making her mark as an influencer, captivating her followers with her fashionable lifestyle and influencing personal style choices.

Visit Janka's Instagram page

Janka Budimir's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025

Janka Budimir Own Office

Do you want to contact Janka Budimir?

Get all the essential Janka Budimir contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Janka Budimir's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Janka Budimir
  • Analyze Janka Budimir's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Janka Budimir is connected to
  • See charities that Janka Budimir is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics