Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Javad Afshar

Javad Afshar (Influencer)


Industry: Social media

Tags: Entertainment, Film Directors

Reach: 68,113
Engagement: 8.71%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Javad Afshar

Contact Javad For Free Today

Javad Afshar is an influential figure in the world of film directors. With his unique vision and innovative storytelling techniques, he has carved a niche for himself in the industry. Known for his ability to transport audiences into new and exciting worlds, Afshar has left a lasting impact on the film industry. His creative approach to filmmaking has resulted in critically acclaimed movies that have garnered international recognition. As a highly sought-after director, Javad Afshar continues to push boundaries and captivate audiences with his unparalleled talent.

Javad Afshar is a popular social media influencer who has been a part of several key marketing campaigns that have garnered significant attention and engagement. He has collaborated with a variety of brands to promote products and services to his vast following on platforms such as Instagram, YouTube, and TikTok. Some of his most successful campaigns have included partnerships with fashion and lifestyle brands, beauty products, and travel companies. Javad is known for his authentic and relatable content, which has helped him build a loyal and engaged audience across multiple social media platforms. His strong presence on Instagram, where he shares his daily life, fashion inspiration, and travel adventures, has made him a sought-after influencer for brands looking to connect with a younger demographic.

Visit Javad's Instagram page

Javad Afshar's Contacts

Last updated: 13th August 2025


Do you want to contact Javad Afshar?

Get all the essential Javad Afshar contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Javad Afshar's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Javad Afshar
  • Analyze Javad Afshar's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Javad Afshar is connected to
  • See charities that Javad Afshar is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics