Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Jay Cass

Jay Cass (Influencer)


Industry: Social media influencing

Tags: Fitness, Health & Fitness, Youtube

Reach: 24,504
Engagement: 1.23%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Jay Cass

Contact Jay For Free Today

Jay Cass is a popular fitness influencer who has made a significant impact in the online fitness community. With his expertise in physical fitness, he has gained a large following by providing valuable tips and insights on workouts, nutrition, and overall wellness. Jay Cass inspires and motivates his followers through his own fitness journey, showcasing his transformation and dedication to a healthy lifestyle. With his engaging content and positive energy, Jay Cass has become a go-to source for individuals looking to elevate their fitness game and achieve their health goals.

Jay Cass has played a crucial role in several remarkable marketing campaigns as a prominent Influencer. One key campaign he spearheaded was for a leading athletic apparel brand, where he showcased their new line of fitness clothing through immersive storytelling. With his captivating content creation skills and a deep understanding of his audience, Jay successfully generated tremendous buzz and engagement around the brand. Another notable campaign involved collaborating with a popular makeup brand, where he showcased their latest lipstick collection through stunning visuals and tutorials. His ability to connect with his followers on a personal level greatly contributed to the campaign’s success. Jay Cass is actively involved on social media platforms such as Instagram and YouTube, where he consistently shares his experiences, recommendations, and behind-the-scenes insights, attracting a substantial following of fashion and beauty enthusiasts.

Visit Jay's Instagram page

Jay Cass's Contacts

Last updated: 10th August 2025


Do you want to contact Jay Cass?

Get all the essential Jay Cass contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Jay Cass's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Jay Cass
  • Analyze Jay Cass's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Jay Cass is connected to
  • See charities that Jay Cass is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics