Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Jeana Ho

Jeana Ho (Influencer)


Industry: Social media industry

Tags: Entertainment, Other Entertainers

Reach: 343,749
Engagement: 0.63%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Jeana Ho

Contact Jeana For Free Today

Jeana Ho is a prominent influencer in the entertainment industry, known for her captivating presence and versatile skills. With a background in finance, she transitioned into the world of entertainment and quickly rose to fame. Her unique style and energetic personality have allowed her to collaborate with various other entertainers, creating memorable content that resonates with her audience. Jeana Ho’s ability to effortlessly connect with people and adapt to different roles has made her a beloved figure in both the influencer and entertainment circles.

Visit Jeana's Instagram page

Jeana Ho's Contacts

Last updated: 31st July 2025


Do you want to contact Jeana Ho?

Get all the essential Jeana Ho contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Jeana Ho's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Jeana Ho
  • Analyze Jeana Ho's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Jeana Ho is connected to
  • See charities that Jeana Ho is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics