Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Jhenifer Luana

Jhenifer Luana (Social media influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing and content creation

Tags: Youtube

How to contact Jhenifer Luana

Contact Jhenifer For Free Today

Jhenifer Luana is a prominent influencer known for her captivating content and impactful presence on social media platforms. With her strong following, she has successfully established herself as an influential figure who consistently engages and connects with her audience. Through her captivating posts and inspiring messages, Jhenifer Luana has effectively created a community of loyal followers who look up to her for motivation and advice. Her authentic approach to sharing her experiences and expertise has made her an influential force in the influencer landscape.

Visit Jhenifer's Instagram page

Jhenifer Luana's Contacts

Last updated: 10th September 2025

Jhenifer Luana Own Office

Do you want to contact Jhenifer Luana?

Get all the essential Jhenifer Luana contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Jhenifer Luana's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Jhenifer Luana
  • Analyze Jhenifer Luana's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Jhenifer Luana is connected to
  • See charities that Jhenifer Luana is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics