Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Justin Escalona

Justin Escalona (Content creator)


Industry: Media and advertising

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Entertainment, Film Producers, Youtube

Reach: 818,947
Engagement: 1.34%

How to contact Justin Escalona

Contact Justin For Free Today

As an influential figure in the digital world, Justin Escalona has made a name for himself as an artist, photographer, and film producer. With his sharp eye for aesthetics, Escalona has created captivating visuals that resonate with his large online following. As an artist, he has consistently pushed boundaries and experimented with various mediums, resulting in a diverse portfolio of work. His talent as a photographer is undeniable, as he captures compelling moments and breathes life into his subjects. Moreover, Escalona’s passion for filmmaking has led him to produce gripping and thought-provoking content that has garnered widespread recognition. With his multifaceted skills, Justin Escalona continues to leave an indelible mark on the artistic and digital world.

Justin Escalona, a prominent media and advertising influencer, has been involved in several key marketing campaigns that have left a lasting impact on the industry. As the founder of 1340 Collective, a media company focused on content creation and brand development, Escalona has played a vital role in creating campaigns that connect brands with consumers in a meaningful way. One campaign worth mentioning is his collaboration with Gymshark, a fitness apparel brand, where he effectively harnessed his social media platforms to promote their products to his millions of followers. Escalona is highly active on social media, particularly on YouTube and Instagram, where he shares his personal journey, travels, and offers insights into the world of media and advertising. With a loyal and engaged online community, Escalona’s influence continues to grow, making him a sought-after partner for innovative marketing campaigns.

Visit Justin's Instagram page

Visit Justin's X - Twitter page

Justin Escalona's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Justin Escalona Own Office

Do you want to contact Justin Escalona?

Get all the essential Justin Escalona contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Justin Escalona's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Justin Escalona
  • Analyze Justin Escalona's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Justin Escalona is connected to
  • See charities that Justin Escalona is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics