Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle

Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle (Interior Lifestyle Influencer)


Industry: Interior design industry

Tags: Animal Lovers, Artists / Photographers, Bloggers / Vloggers, Parents, Parents, Virtual Influencers

Reach: 241,891
Engagement: 1.35%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle

Contact Katie For Free Today

Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle, known for her impressive following as an influencer, captivates audiences with her passion for interior design, particularly appealing to animal lovers, artists, photographers, and parents. With a distinct eye for aesthetics, Katie skillfully curates her space, incorporating elements that cater to her love for animals, while also drawing inspiration from the art world. Through beautifully composed photographs and captivating content, she shares her creativity with her followers, striking a chord with those who appreciate the harmony between design and nature. Furthermore, Katie’s relatability as a parent adds another layer of connection, as she often shares practical and stylish ways to create functional spaces suitable for family life. Whether it’s her artistic approach, dedication to animals, or advice for parents, Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle serves as a source of inspiration and ideas for her diverse community.

Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle has been a key player in various marketing campaigns within the interior design industry. As an influencer, Katie has collaborated with numerous brands to showcase their products in her designs and projects. Her keen eye for style and innovative approach to design has made her a sought-after partner for brands looking to reach a design-savvy audience. Katie is active on social media platforms such as Instagram, where she shares stunning photos of her latest projects, design tips, and behind-the-scenes glimpses into her creative process. With a growing following of engaged fans and followers, Katie has become a powerful voice in the interior design community, influencing trends and shaping the industry.

Visit Katie's Instagram page

Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle Own Office

Do you want to contact Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle?

Get all the essential Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle
  • Analyze Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle is connected to
  • See charities that Katie Woods Interior Lifestyle is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics