Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Kelsey Leigh Johnson

Kelsey Leigh Johnson (Influencer)


Industry: Social media industry

Reach: 11,204
Engagement: 2.87%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Kelsey Leigh Johnson

Contact Kelsey For Free Today

Kelsey Leigh Johnson is an influential figure in the world of social media as an influencer. With her captivating presence and relatable content, she has amassed a significant following on various platforms. Through her engaging personality and genuine approach, Kelsey has managed to build a loyal community of followers who eagerly anticipate her content. As an influencer, she has been able to leverage her platform to collaborate with brands and promote products that align with her audience’s interests. Kelsey’s ability to connect with her followers and positively impact their lives has made her an influential force in the influencer industry.

Visit Kelsey's Instagram page

Kelsey Leigh Johnson's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025


Do you want to contact Kelsey Leigh Johnson?

Get all the essential Kelsey Leigh Johnson contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Kelsey Leigh Johnson's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Kelsey Leigh Johnson
  • Analyze Kelsey Leigh Johnson's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Kelsey Leigh Johnson is connected to
  • See charities that Kelsey Leigh Johnson is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics