Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Kevin Di Napoli

Kevin Di Napoli (Influencer)


Industry: Marketing/Advertising

Tags: Boxers / MMA, Entertainment, Sports

Reach: 23,799
Engagement: 9.35%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Kevin Di Napoli

Contact Kevin For Free Today

Kevin Di Napoli is a prominent influencer known for his expertise and passion in the world of combat sports, particularly in boxers and Mixed Martial Arts (MMA). With his deep knowledge and experience in these disciplines, Di Napoli has become a go-to source for fans and enthusiasts seeking insightful commentary, analysis, and training tips. Through his engaging content, he captivates his audience by shedding light on the technical aspects and physical demands of the sports, while also showcasing the dedication and discipline required to excel as a boxer or MMA fighter. Di Napoli’s expertise and enthusiasm make him an influential figure within the combat sports community.

As a renowned Marketing/Advertising Influencer, Kevin Di Napoli has spearheaded several key marketing campaigns that have made waves in the industry. One of his notable collaborations includes working with a leading sports brand to launch a high-profile campaign targeting millennials and Gen Z. Through his innovative strategies, Kevin effectively utilized social media platforms, particularly Instagram and TikTok, to create a buzz and engage with the target audience. With his influential presence on these platforms, he has successfully built a large and dedicated following, enabling him to leverage his expertise and drive successful marketing campaigns. Kevin’s ability to think outside the box and connect with consumers through various social media platforms has made him a sought-after marketing influencer in the industry.

Visit Kevin's Instagram page

Kevin Di Napoli's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Kevin Di Napoli Own Office

Do you want to contact Kevin Di Napoli?

Get all the essential Kevin Di Napoli contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Kevin Di Napoli's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Kevin Di Napoli
  • Analyze Kevin Di Napoli's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Kevin Di Napoli is connected to
  • See charities that Kevin Di Napoli is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics