Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Kristina Demuth

Kristina Demuth (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing

Tags: Food, Health & Fitness, Lifestyle

Reach: 7,141
Engagement: 1.9%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Kristina Demuth

Contact Kristina For Free Today

Kristina Demuth is a well-known influencer who has gained a significant following through her engaging and relatable content. As an influencer, she has successfully leveraged her social media platforms to inspire and connect with her audience. With a focus on fashion, lifestyle, and travel, Kristina effortlessly shares her personal experiences, tips, and recommendations. Her expertise and authenticity have made her a trusted source among her followers, who turn to her for inspiration and guidance. Through her influential presence, Kristina Demuth continues to be a driving force in the digital world, providing valuable content that resonates with her audience.

Visit Kristina's Instagram page

Kristina Demuth's Contacts

Last updated: 4th August 2025

Kristina Demuth Own Office

Do you want to contact Kristina Demuth?

Get all the essential Kristina Demuth contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Kristina Demuth's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Kristina Demuth
  • Analyze Kristina Demuth's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Kristina Demuth is connected to
  • See charities that Kristina Demuth is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics