Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Little Jinder

Little Jinder (Singer)


Industry: Entertainment and social media marketing

Tags: Entertainment, Music

Reach: 46,768
Engagement: 4.19%

How to contact Little Jinder

Contact Little For Free Today

Little Jinder is an influential figure in the world of social media as an influencer. With her captivating content and engaging personality, she has garnered a substantial following and influence over her audience. Little Jinder’s ability to connect with her followers and create meaningful connections has solidified her reputation as a prominent influencer in the industry. Through her captivating posts and captivating storytelling, she has successfully established herself as a trusted source of inspiration and entertainment for her dedicated fan base.

As an Entertainment and Social Media Marketing Influencer, Little Jinder has been involved in several key marketing campaigns that have had a significant impact on her audience. One of the notable campaigns she has been a part of is a collaboration with a popular clothing brand, where she showcased their latest collection through engaging and creative content on her social media platforms. She created visually appealing posts and videos wearing the brand’s clothes, effectively attracting her followers’ attention and generating buzz around the brand. Another noteworthy campaign was with a music streaming service, where she utilized her singing talents to create captivating audio content and encouraged her audience to discover new music through the platform. These marketing campaigns have allowed Little Jinder to leverage her entertainment skills and social media influence effectively.

Little Jinder is active on various social media platforms, making her campaigns even more successful. She has a strong presence on Instagram, where she frequently shares high-quality photos, intriguing stories, and informative captions to engage her followers. Her Instagram feed showcases her vibrant personality, making her content stand out and resonate with her audience. Additionally, Little Jinder is active on Twitter, where she shares real-time updates, interacts with her fans, and promotes her latest projects. Her strong presence on these social media platforms enables her to connect with her followers on a personal level and strengthen her influence as an entertainment and social media marketing influencer.

Visit Little's Instagram page

Visit Little's X - Twitter page

Little Jinder's Contacts

Last updated: 30th August 2025

Little Jinder Own Office

Do you want to contact Little Jinder?

Get all the essential Little Jinder contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Little Jinder's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Little Jinder
  • Analyze Little Jinder's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Little Jinder is connected to
  • See charities that Little Jinder is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics