Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
LORENA BALDRES

LORENA BALDRES (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment and social media marketing

How to contact LORENA BALDRES

Contact LORENA For Free Today

Lorena Baldres is a rising star in the influencer world, captivating her audience with her unique content and engaging presence. As an influencer, she has managed to establish herself as a leading authority in fashion, beauty, and lifestyle. With her impeccable style, Lorena effectively collaborates with renowned brands, creating captivating content that resonates with her dedicated followers. Her influence goes beyond aesthetics, as she consistently promotes messages of self-love, empowerment, and body positivity. With her powerful presence and genuine connection to her audience, Lorena is undoubtedly one of the most exciting influencers to watch in the industry.

LORENA BALDRES's Contacts

Last updated: 5th August 2025


Do you want to contact LORENA BALDRES?

Get all the essential LORENA BALDRES contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you LORENA BALDRES's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for LORENA BALDRES
  • Analyze LORENA BALDRES's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that LORENA BALDRES is connected to
  • See charities that LORENA BALDRES is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics