Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Luigii Lopez

Luigii Lopez (Influencer)


Industry: Social media/content creation

Tags: Artists / Photographers, Entertainment, Music, Other Musicians, Youtube

Reach: 23,823
Engagement: 7.05%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Luigii Lopez

Contact Luigii For Free Today

Luigii Lopez, a renowned influencer, has made a significant impact on the creative world with his unique blend of talents and passion. With a background in fine arts, his creative vision has attracted numerous artists and photographers, who have found inspiration in his vibrant and innovative work. In addition to his influence among artists, Luigii Lopez has also captured the attention of other musicians, who appreciate his ability to seamlessly merge various musical genres and create mesmerizing compositions. Through his remarkable artistry and distinct style, Luigii Lopez continues to captivate and inspire a diverse range of creatives in the industry.

Visit Luigii's Instagram page

Luigii Lopez's Contacts

Last updated: 8th August 2025

Luigii Lopez Own Office

Do you want to contact Luigii Lopez?

Get all the essential Luigii Lopez contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Luigii Lopez's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Luigii Lopez
  • Analyze Luigii Lopez's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Luigii Lopez is connected to
  • See charities that Luigii Lopez is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics