Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Luiz Dorea

Luiz Dorea (Personal trainer)


Industry: Social media influencing

Tags: Boxers / MMA, Entertainment, Sports

Reach: 147,206
Engagement: 1.69%

How to contact Luiz Dorea

Contact Luiz For Free Today

Luiz Dorea is a prominent figure in the world of combat sports, widely recognized for his expertise in training boxers and MMA fighters. As an accomplished influencer, he has gained a notable following who greatly admire his insights and techniques. Dorea’s in-depth knowledge of the sport and his relentless dedication to honing the skills of his athletes have made him a highly sought after coach and influencer in the world of boxing and MMA. His expertise and passion for the sport shine through in his content, making him a valuable resource for aspiring fighters and fans alike.

As an Influencer, Luiz Dorea has been involved in several key marketing campaigns that have contributed to his impressive success. One notable campaign is his collaboration with a leading sports nutrition company, where he promoted their products through engaging and informative content on his social media platforms. Luiz’s expertise in fitness and training techniques gave him authenticity and credibility, making his recommendations highly influential among his followers. Another remarkable campaign was his partnership with a renowned athletic clothing brand, where he showcased their latest collections in his posts, attracting attention from fitness enthusiasts worldwide. Luiz is highly active on social media platforms like Instagram, where he has a large following and regularly shares content related to fitness tips, workout routines, and product reviews. His engaging and relatable approach has made him an influential figure in the fitness and wellness industry.

Visit Luiz's Instagram page

Visit Luiz's X - Twitter page

Luiz Dorea's Contacts

Last updated: 2nd August 2025

Luiz Dorea Own Office

Do you want to contact Luiz Dorea?

Get all the essential Luiz Dorea contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Luiz Dorea's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Luiz Dorea
  • Analyze Luiz Dorea's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Luiz Dorea is connected to
  • See charities that Luiz Dorea is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics