Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Mafe Gonzalez

Mafe Gonzalez (Influencer)


Industry: Entertainment and Social Media

Tags: Entertainment, Guitarists, Music, Singers

Reach: 6,609
Engagement: 6.46%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Mafe Gonzalez

Contact Mafe For Free Today

Mafe Gonzalez is a multi-talented influencer who has made a name for herself in the online world as a prominent guitarist and singer. With her exceptional musical skills and enchanting voice, she captivates her audience with soulful renditions of popular songs. Mafe showcases her versatility by exploring different genres, effortlessly switching between heartfelt ballads and energetic rock numbers. Her impressive talent and charismatic presence have garnered her a loyal following, making her a force to be reckoned with in the world of online musicians and singers.

Visit Mafe's Instagram page

Mafe Gonzalez's Contacts

Last updated: 1st August 2025

Mafe Gonzalez Own Office

Do you want to contact Mafe Gonzalez?

Get all the essential Mafe Gonzalez contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Mafe Gonzalez's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Mafe Gonzalez
  • Analyze Mafe Gonzalez's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Mafe Gonzalez is connected to
  • See charities that Mafe Gonzalez is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics