Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Maniewski Maciek

Maniewski Maciek (Influencer)


Industry: Social media or digital marketing sector

Tags: Beauty, Fashion, Stylists / Make-Up Artists

Reach: 132,415
Engagement: 0.57%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Maniewski Maciek

Contact Maniewski For Free Today

Maniewski Maciek is a popular influencer known for his expertise in the field of hairstyling and makeup artistry. With a vast knowledge and experience in the beauty industry, Maniewski Maciek has gained a considerable following on social media platforms. His dynamic personality and creativity have made him a go-to source for styling tips and beauty advice. As a trusted influencer, he showcases his talents by collaborating with renowned stylists and make-up artists, offering his followers inspiration and insight into the latest trends and techniques. Maniewski Maciek’s influence in the world of beauty has solidified his position as a top stylist and makeup authority.

Visit Maniewski's Instagram page

Maniewski Maciek's Contacts

Last updated: 12th September 2025

Maniewski Maciek Own Office

Do you want to contact Maniewski Maciek?

Get all the essential Maniewski Maciek contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Maniewski Maciek's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Maniewski Maciek
  • Analyze Maniewski Maciek's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Maniewski Maciek is connected to
  • See charities that Maniewski Maciek is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics