Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Martina Cristofalo

Martina Cristofalo (Influencer)


Industry: Social media marketing/influencer marketing

Tags: Bloggers / Vloggers

How to contact Martina Cristofalo

Contact Martina For Free Today

Martina Cristofalo is a popular social media influencer known for her inspiring content and engaging personality. As an influencer, she leverages her large following to promote various brands and products, effectively reaching her audience and driving consumer behavior. With her authentic and relatable approach, Martina has established herself as a trusted authority in her niche, consistently sharing valuable insights, tips, and recommendations. Her influence extends beyond social media, as she actively participates in events, collaborations, and partnerships. Martina Cristofalo’s impact as an influencer resonates with her dedicated followers, who eagerly anticipate her content and trust her recommendations.

Visit Martina's Instagram page

Martina Cristofalo's Contacts

Last updated: 23rd August 2025

Martina Cristofalo Own Office

Do you want to contact Martina Cristofalo?

Get all the essential Martina Cristofalo contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Martina Cristofalo's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Martina Cristofalo
  • Analyze Martina Cristofalo's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Martina Cristofalo is connected to
  • See charities that Martina Cristofalo is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics