Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Mauricio De Arruda Campos

Mauricio De Arruda Campos (Influencer)


Industry: Social media industry

Tags: Fitness

Reach: 23,224
Engagement: 0.16%
Tracked: Instagram

How to contact Mauricio De Arruda Campos

Contact Mauricio For Free Today

Mauricio De Arruda Campos is a prominent fitness influencer who has made a significant impact in the world of health and wellness. With his dedication towards promoting a fit and healthy lifestyle, Campos has garnered a large following on various social media platforms. Through his engaging content and informative posts, he has successfully inspired and educated his audience on the importance of fitness. Campos’s expertise in the field has led him to create customized workout plans, nutritional guides, and share valuable tips for achieving physical and mental well-being. His passion for fitness shines through his content, making him a sought-after influencer in the industry.

Visit Mauricio's Instagram page

Mauricio De Arruda Campos's Contacts

Last updated: 5th October 2026

Mauricio De Arruda Campos Own Office

Do you want to contact Mauricio De Arruda Campos?

Get all the essential Mauricio De Arruda Campos contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Mauricio De Arruda Campos's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Mauricio De Arruda Campos
  • Analyze Mauricio De Arruda Campos's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Mauricio De Arruda Campos is connected to
  • See charities that Mauricio De Arruda Campos is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics