Already a member? Log in
GET STARTED
Maysoun Scuisine

Maysoun Scuisine (Influencer)


Industry: Social media/influencer marketing

Tags: Food, Health & Fitness, Scientists

How to contact Maysoun Scuisine

Contact Maysoun For Free Today

Maysoun Scuisine is a prominent influencer who has gained considerable recognition for her unique blend of content that combines her scientific background with a passion for cooking and cuisine. As a food scientist, Maysoun brings a meticulous and analytical approach to her recipes and culinary experiments. She provides her followers with valuable insights into the chemistry and physics behind various cooking techniques, inspiring home cooks to better understand the science behind their dishes. Maysoun Scuisine’s scientific expertise not only enhances the flavor and quality of her recipes but also encourages curiosity and exploration in the kitchen, making her a refreshing and innovative presence in the influencer world.

Visit Maysoun's Instagram page

Maysoun Scuisine's Contacts

Last updated: 19th August 2025

Maysoun Scuisine Own Office

Do you want to contact Maysoun Scuisine?

Get all the essential Maysoun Scuisine contacts so you can get in touch with them about any business opportunities, events and more. We will give you Maysoun Scuisine's email address, phone number and address for their Agent and Publicist.

Access contact details
for FREE now

“If you're not linking your business to celebrities and influencers, you're ignoring the most significant trend in marketing, advertising and social media of all time.”
Elly Stancliffe
CEO of The Handbook
74% of customers
use social media to
make purchase
decisions
Businesses
earn an
Avg. of £6 for every £1 spent
on influencer
marketing
34% of brands say
that finding the
right influencers
is the biggest
challenge
Start Your Free Trial Today

Get Started in Less Than 60 Seconds • Cancel Anytime.

  • Get social and engagement insights for Maysoun Scuisine
  • Analyze Maysoun Scuisine's Demographics and Audience Data
  • Identify brands that Maysoun Scuisine is connected to
  • See charities that Maysoun Scuisine is connected to

What our clients are saying

Goodley Bullen PR

"We cannot recommend The Handbook Celebrity and What’s On service more. It’s easy to navigate and full of detail – it has revolutionised the way we work."

Nazer Bullen, Director
Goodley Bullen PR

OK! Magazine

"The Handbook is an excellent resource for those wanting to contact Celebrities and get the low down on the top events in town."

Lisa Byrne, Former Editor
OK! Magazine

Daily Mail Online

"Every girl and boy about town needs The Handbook! It’s an indispensable service for anyone that wants to touch base with media and Celebrity insiders."

Katie Nicholls, Editor
Daily Mail Online

Benefit Cosmetics

"Loving it, it's such an amazing platform."

Annie Harrison, Senior PR & Influence Manager
Benefit Cosmetics